Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

1st International Circular Exhibition "Balkan Frame 2017"
1st International Salon of Photography "OHRID 2016"

 

1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR EXHIBITION

BALKAN FRAME 2017

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Daniel LYBAERT - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Fashionable shoes"
PSA Gold medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Nude"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Szabo Ferenc, Hungary   "Calvary"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Chen Yongen, China   "Shepherd"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Whitty Chris, UK   "Blizzard Stoke Park"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Fantasy"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lu Weiping, China   "Back from the Graze"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Boddi Simone, Italy   "sepolcrum 4"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Piepeke duik"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
PSA Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Dajana"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son, Vietnam   "Piggyback baby"
  Kascelan Milorad, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Better this than that way 2"
  Tota Krisztian, Hungary   "Body Language"
  Garsia Alain, France   "Mudam"
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Grazing home2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "TS-6010"
  Billion Lim, Malaysia   "WHITE HAIRED"
  Basak Dr Sanjib, India   "SYMMETRY"
  Maretsky Alexander, Belarus   "St Barbara Chapel"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Throwing net 007"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "peacock dance-1"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Albalushi Hetaf, Oman   "my eyes speak"
  Mocko Ivan, Slovakia   "Lady in red"
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Gymnaestrada 14"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmonica Clown"
  Sasic Aleksandar, Ireland   "Savamala"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "The Fates 1"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Kristina 6"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Vahaettala Marjukka, Finland   "Waiting"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Motion capture"
PSA Gold medal
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "The Solitude-Antarctica"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wan Yi, China   "monkey 15"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Wen Jennifer Chi, USA   "Happy Egrets"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  King Francis, Canada   "Flamingo Flying Over Lake Natron II"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Balearica regulorum"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Flying moment"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Lee David Nam Lip, Malaysia   "Praise The Lord"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Demy Geroe Daniel, Australia   "Baboon Stare"
  Silaghi Octavian, Romania   "a delicate moment 2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Three in a row"
  Kruger Willem, South Africa   "Jackal catch three"
  Gileski Dejan, Macedonia   "Sunflower"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "American eagle"
  Paunescu Cristian Dan, Romania   "Lost BW"
  Juillerat Catherine, France   "Camargue horses"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Tsang Yan, USA   "Challenger"
  Devine Bob, UK   "osprey with fish"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Tajnaste by night 1"
  Krencey Ivan, Austria   "Mating Season 3"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
  Moskvin Sergei, Russia   "Frosty morning"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Nemeroff Ira, USA   "Bald Eagle 267"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Flower-ML100"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Quarrel"
  Tazi Cherti Mohamed, Morocco   "VICTORIA CROWNED"
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Desert Lines"
  Hwang Chae Chun, South Korea   "family of heron"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Doyle Joe, Ireland   "Snow Angel"
PSA Gold medal
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Long way back"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ebrahim Khalid, Bahrain   "Celebration "
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "River"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Alsalmi Nidhal, Oman   "Go home"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "La lezione volge al Termine"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chiang Ka Chon, Macau   "Throwing a fish net"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Basak Dr Sanjib, India   "DOWN MEMORY LANE"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lu Ching Yu, Taiwan   "Ruins"
  Anisimov Sergey, Russia   "Little Nenets Nedko 9"
PSA Honorable mention
  Tsang Yan, USA   "Family work"
  Ghosh Pranab, India   "Masjid Istiqlal"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Winter in Zeeland"
  Lang Bernhard, Germany   "Cobh 2"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Departures"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Colors in the Rain"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Le Hoang Nhan, Vietnam   "VU DIEU CONG CHIENG No4"
  Mitra Piyali, India   "At the end of work"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "braving the storm 2"
  Alexandru David, Romania   "Neist Point"
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
  Fanos Nestor, Greece   "valencia 1"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Das Avishek, India   "Colourful Walk"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hundertwasser"
  Russell Brian, Australia   "Machu Picchu"
  Bawiec Marcin, Poland   "WALK IN THE GLASS"
  Tait David, England   "Rice terrace walk"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Monk"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Papic Nevenka, Slovenia   "Sand storm in Deadvlei"
PSA Gold medal
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "OLD WINDOW"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Sousse - SW"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli, Taiwan   "Dessert crossing BW"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Jabri Hebatallah, Oman   "black"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Pedestrian zebra line Bw"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Novi Sad"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Acte Noir I"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ferenc Molnar, Hungary   "Mourners"
  Lu Weiping, China   "the Catcher on the sea"
PSA Honorable mention
  Podobnik Rafael, Slovenia   "White Fig"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao, India   "net throwing at uppada"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Gossipping"
  Tang Kai Lon, Macau   "Dancing Rhythm"
  Tan Kok Siong, Singapore   "The Throw 3"
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Geometrie"
  Prenton Jones Sharon, Wales   "Confession"
  Chen Yongen, China   "Walking on the desert"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Urban forms 10"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "The child and ladders"
  Sasic Aleksandar, Ireland   "Distanced"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Stefanini Michael, Australia   "Knee Hugging"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
  Csomortani Istvan, Sweden   "Links"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
  Peer Albert, Austria   "forbidding coastline"
  Li Hong, China   "Child on Daliangshan4"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Mammucari Claudio, Italy   "Q Nicolosi 17"
  Georgievska Meri, Macedonia   "Windows"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1084 272 61 330 174 56
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Burano Reflections"
  Kirby Annette   "Storm over industry "
  Moritz Vicki   "Venice textures"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude"
      "Kathi"
      "Nude02"
  Peer Albert   "gondolas"
  Pillik Manfred   "Kopfueber"
      "Poker"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "NAMAJ ON ROAD "
BELARUS
  Maretsky Alexander   "St Barbara Chapel"
BELGIUM
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "bicycle garage"
  Verelst Greta   "VIDEO"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Better this than that way 2"
CANADA
  Chan Tin Sang   "Loon Feeding Chick"
  King Francis   "4 Dogs 1 Team"
      "Man At The Other End"
  Kwan Phillip   "Swan in Motion 82"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Welland race"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "DUSK"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Grazing home2"
      "Mother and son"
      "Water music"
  Chen Yongen   "Spring"
      "Return at sunset"
      "Shepherd"
      "Spring in the air"
  Fang Ping   "Encounter of Past and Present"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliangshan1"
      "Village Class01"
  Li Xunlei   "expedition 6"
  Lu Weiping   "Harvest"
      "The fisherman's Song in the Winter"
      "Back from the Graze"
  Pan Jinming   "Nowhere to Hide"
  She Jiahu   "Fishing song under moonlight"
      "Carry a load at sunset"
      "Sunshine"
  Wan Yi   "monkey 68"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Walk through a long street"
      "Uncanny workmanship"
  Yang Shenghua   "Dancing melody"
      "Ancient town charm"
  Zhu Hanju   "Stunning dream"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Reflex"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Foggy Walk"
      "Evening Red"
      "Harmonica Clown"
      "Father and Daughter 3"
ENGLAND
  Behr Mike   "I HATE MODERN TRANSPORT"
      "THE SHOPKEEPER"
      "WING WALKERS"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Box Series Zoe"
  Tait David   "Rising dawn mist"
      "Up up and away"
FINLAND
  Korhonen Marjut   "Alone"
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Return Home"
  Vahaettala Marjukka   "Goddaughter"
      "Waiting"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Dans la brume"
      "Le voyageur au chariot"
  Garsia Alain   "Mudam"
      "Venise"
  Hans Florence   "PARIS MON AMOUR"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Springing on the stairs"
  Panajol Veronique   "Intra muros"
      "L'ecrin"
  Philippe Aubrun   "LE JETEE EN SOIREE"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Model"
  Bruder Ursula   "Colours of Ice II"
      "Lofoten by night"
      "Icy reflection"
      "Milky way in green"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Road crossing"
  Hank Roland   "Vanessa"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "golden light-4"
  Ludwig Peter   "old king"
  Riehle Gunther   "on the go 1"
      "emperor landscape 3"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Rememeber 8 C"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Old and Young"
      "Where to"
  Tesching Klaus   "Storm"
      "Darkness 2"
      "Blossom"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "dancing girl"
      "yellow circle"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Cannot get away 2"
      "Northland scenery 1"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Art of Gong making"
      "Happy childhood"
      "Going to the market"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Arch 4"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "In the shadow "
  Qiu Yanping   "Rodeo"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 033"
      "Dragon Game 007"
      "Throwing net 007"
HUNGARY
  Ferenc Molnar   "At low tide"
      "In prayers"
      "Jano Bari painter No3"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Amina the Afghan girl"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "The yawning"
      "Yelena"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Old boot-maker No2"
      "Calvary"
      "Glasstiger"
      "Last hermit No7"
  Tota Krisztian   "Body Language"
INDIA
  Basak Dr Sanjib   "THE HOLY MAN OF VRINDAVAN"
      "SYMMETRY"
      "JOHAR VALLEY"
  Bysack Subrata   "WAITING FOR MUM"
  De Rupak   "STEPS"
      "WATER"
  Mitra Piyali   "Sweetness of Palash"
  Vaddadi Suryaprakasarao   "MY BROTHER"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "AFTERNOON HOLY JOB"
IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "April In Yellow"
      "Jocelyn By The Window"
      "Rachelle Reclining"
  Sasic Aleksandar   "Savamala"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Fashionable shoes"
      "Morning tram"
      "I Love My Beer"
      "Daily tram"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Bows in Eilat"
      "Hanging"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "sepolcrum 2"
      "sepolcrum 4"
      "fausto"
  Bugli Pietro   "Magic Venice"
  Gambini Marcello   "India- pilgrim"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Anna 3"
      "turbamento"
  Minorello Marzio Filippo   "Cani Guida 01"
      "Nautilus"
      "Running Emotions"
      "Venice Marathon 02"
  Tagliani Roberto   "enchantment"
      "Prayers in the wind"
      "Pink Touch"
  Tommi Massimo   "Fior di Loto"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Tuscany landscape 2016 001"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "sisters"
      "yellow"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "LITTTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "REPROACH"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Late day 2"
      "Agony"
      "Piero X"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow Me"
      "Raining"
      "Welcome Dancing"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Connection 9"
      "Swan Lake 5"
      "Exciting Rugby Game 9"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Bird Collector"
MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm"
  Georgievska Meri   "centar2"
  Gileski Dejan   "Prespa lake 1-2012"
      "Zovic at night"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
      "Gallery"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 01"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 02"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Stranger"
  Nikolic Stefan   "Girls"
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja   "Pipelines"
      "Raer window"
MALAYSIA
  Billion Lim   "CULTURAL BELIEF"
      "WHITE HAIRED"
      "WORKING LADY"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Faces 20"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Dry Chili"
      "Fantasy"
      "Little Monks At Dusk"
      "Sea Gypsy Of Maika Island"
MOROCCO
  Tazi Cherti Mohamed   "LEGZIRA"
NETHERLANDS
  Bink Huub   "De Pont 0317-41"
  Boehle Rob   "Guilemins muss auch einmal wieder sauber werden"
      "la vagabonde"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Bevroren Waterplas"
      "Jesse in Vlissingen"
      "Piepeke duik"
      "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "Hole In The Trousers"
  Espeland Kari E   "Soar"
      "Walking into the Green"
      "Norunn with Veil"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy III"
      "Raphaella III"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Poor man in Athen"
      "Kristina 6"
OMAN
  Al Jabri Hebatallah   "behind bars"
      "I am omani"
      "Hiding"
  Albalushi Hetaf   "my eyes speak"
      "Look hops"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Time to shoot"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Biduin_Boy"
      "Turtuk_Girl-1"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Escape from the rain"
      "calm"
  Alruzeiqi Noufal   "Empty Quarter1"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Tibetan girl"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "bon appetit"
      "come out in the wash"
      "last gadabout"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Flying in Color"
      "Friends Will Be Friends"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Hayderove"
      "Confusing "
      "Shakur"
ROMANIA
  Moraru Radu   "Happiness"
      "Mist"
  Paunescu Cristian Dan   "Alone in the woods"
  Roibu Grigore   " Lights and shadow"
      "The first story"
      "Tree fire"
  Silaghi Octavian   "apocalypse incoming"
      "sheep lines"
  Stan Valentina   "Venice"
      "Contrast"
RUSSIA
  Atoyan Alexander   "Welcome to the fairy tale"
  Gordeev Eduard   "The January sky "
      "Saint Petersburg Nevsky Prospekt October"
      "Lisbon tram"
      "girl with a red umbrella"
  Moskvin Sergei   "mine 810 meters underground"
  Peremezhko Vasily   "Casual portrait"
      "The grimace of fate"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Norway"
      "The streets of Venice"
      "Venice II"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "boredom"
  Suloev Alexey   "Two in the Galaxy-USA Arizona"
      "The colored Rivers of Iceland"
      "Aloft of Mars-USA Arizona"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Moments of awesomeness"
  Abu Taki Hassan   "Guy Smoking While Kids Running"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Limitless"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Abashment-2"
      "Rope jumping"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Hat on"
  Quig Robert   "Autumnal Frost"
      "Frozen in Time"
      "Tree in Cotton Grass"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Fierce woman"
      "Dajana"
      "Not a bogey"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "Xiapu Golden Nets"
  Tan Kok Siong   "Horse running 2"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Bali Painter"
      "Phatthalung Haul"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Colorful brollies"
  Teo Giap Chiu   "Faith Wee Su Kim In Black"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Ceres"
      "Lady in red"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Looks"
      "The Fates 1"
      "Tomb of war victims"
  Cufar Aleksander   "AM-400"
      "TS-6010"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Fields and trees III"
      "Fields of storm"
      "Modern pyramid"
  Mauko Daniel   "Internal space"
      "Signpost"
      "Spiral"
  Papic Nevenka   "Color perspective"
      "Dreaming in colors 1"
      "Dreaming in colors 3"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Spring 05"
      "Covered Sun 02"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Church in gap"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Silent Prayer"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Celestial Arch"
      "Across the Stars"
      "Waiting for the stars"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Bellisima"
      "Les nines de la mar"
  Valle Perez Hugo   "Cracked Ice"
      "From The Sea To The Hell"
      "Path To The Trolls"
  Velasco Juan R   "El jefe de estacion"
SRI LANKA
  Amaratunge Wimal   "Ritual with Fire Crackers"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Motion in Stairs No 3"
      "Stormy Weather No 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
      "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Arktis Eisscholle 1"
      "Africana 2"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Natural design"
      "Taking flight"
      "Destitute of children"
TURKEY
  Balkan Fatih   "PAZARCI"
      "SATICI2"
      "emek3"
  Bilgic Aysu   "Anatolian Shepherd"
      "Caucasian Bride"
      "Last Train"
  Karaca Cihan   "Greenhouses 3"
      "Tho old man 6"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Feel Hamnoy"
      "Lake Owner"
  Yucelt Ozcan   "COTTON CHILDREN COLLECTION"
UK
  Reynolds Steve   "The Flower man"
  Ross Michael   "Carla in Red"
  Smith Judy   "Trees in Snow and Mist"
  Whitty Chris   "Blizzard Stoke Park"
      "Hitting the high notes"
UKRAINE
  Rabiner Igor   "Mona-Lisa Olga"
USA
  Tsang Yan   "Time flies"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Camels at Sunrise "
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "PHOI DUA TRE"
      "TUOI THO VUNG CAO"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "Happy smile"
      "Piggyback baby"
  Truong Huu Hung   "Look "
      "drought"
      "Together Fun"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Human Ants behind Glass"
  Prenton Jones Sharon   "Lady in Red"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
802 202 53 260 134 48
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Baboon Stare"
  Killen Roy   "Surprise attack"
  Moritz Vicki   "Elephant rocks dawn"
      "Hamersley waterfall2"
  Russell Brian   "King Penguin Family"
      "Bald Eagle"
  Smith John R   "White Lions Resting No 1335"
  Walker Helen   "Ethereal"
      "Webmaster"
  Willshaw Karen   "Graceful Tree Frog"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Lotus"
      "Mating Season 3"
      "Speed Merchant"
  Nagy Stefan   "Puffin"
  Peer Albert   "American eagle"
      "Fennek"
      "king vulture"
  Pillik Manfred   "Kompassqualle"
      "Krauskopfpelikan"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Landing "
      "The King "
BELARUS
  Maretsky Alexander   "Alone"
BELGIUM
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "Morgennebel"
  Simon Claude   "Stiff neck Etosha "
  Verelst Greta   "LOVE"
      "SENSUAL DUNE"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Lonely 7"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Hostility 110"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Great Gray Owl Landing"
      "Barred Owl Hunting"
      "great Gray Owl Taking Off"
      "Great Gray Owl In Snow Strom"
  Fu Wei   "it is mine"
  King Francis   "Elephants Greeting"
      "Flamingo Flying Over Lake Natron II"
  Kwan Phillip   "Snow Monkey at Pool"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "BIUTIFUL"
      "DEATH VALLEY NO17"
      "THE QUIVER TREE NO5"
      "VINDICTIVE"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Fight"
      "Rushed to the attack"
  Chen Xinxin   "African rhinoceros2"
      "Delta lion5"
  Fang Ping   "Desert Watch"
  Li Hong   "Monkey and sea1"
  Pan Jinming   "Dawn"
  Wan Yi   "monkey 15"
      "monkey 31"
      "monkey 34"
  Wang Li   "Grouping-2"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Shining togather"
  Yang Shenghua   "Homeland"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Fly in the sky"
      "Three in a row"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Free soul"
      "Lets dance"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Trees 1"
      "Trees 2"
ENGLAND
  Carter Pamela   "Burnished Brass Moth "
  Duncan Greg   "American Green Tree Frog"
FINLAND
  Lalli Marjo   "Black forest"
      "Pulsatilla"
      "Swans over snowfall"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "Picaflor"
  Raina Jukka   "Osprey Fishing"
  Virtanen Tuomo   "Cycnus olor 17"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Taurica Male"
      "Capture De Splendens"
      "Filicaria Et Aurore"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Au jardin"
      "Les cygnes"
  Garsia Alain   "Mouette Trydactyle"
      "Lynx sous la neige"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Camargue horses"
  Roussillon Claude   "Dryness"
      "Parcours_de_crete"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "swirling"
      "Tajnaste by night 1"
      "big eyes"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Flying pelican"
      "Four zebras in a row"
  Hank Roland   "Tiefflug 2"
  Lang Bernhard   "Jagdglueck"
  Riehle Gunther   "tekesi ls 4"
      "tufted puffin pf 10"
      "alaska fog landscape 1"
      "tp fish in beak 1"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Take of"
  Tesching Klaus   "Sleeping"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
      "Antelope Canyon"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "jellyfish 1"
  Tsatsis Fotios   "Ionio"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Brown bear 10_Alaska"
      "Polar bear 13"
      "Snow wild ape 33"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Tasty"
      "Shadow"
      "Loving you 3"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Golden Eagle Fighting 02"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Family 4"
      "To work as one"
      "Two Eagles 2"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Lunch hour 001"
      "Motion capture"
      "Flying 018"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Between stars"
      "Light bath"
  Eifert Janos   "Balearica regulorum"
      "Peacock"
      "Autumn leaf"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Flying moment"
  Magyar Krisztina   "Landing"
      "Prepared for Landing"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Bodrog No4"
      "Bodrog"
INDIA
  Basak Dr Sanjib   "TRANQUIL"
      "SUBLIME"
  Bhattacharyya Suman   "mating 77"
  Bysack Subrata   "FISH AROUND THE BEAK"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "GREY HERON WITH STICK"
      "Group of painted storks"
      "painted stork with twig02"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "DRAGON FUSHION"
      "LOW TIDE WAY"
  Zulhen Afrinaldi   "Good Morning Sumur Tiga Beach"
      "Tiu Kelep"
IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "The Couple "
ITALY
  Tagliani Roberto   "Towers"
  Tommi Massimo   "Seguendo la Luce"
      "Leader of the Pack"
      "The Couple"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Flight above Sartai"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Searching For Food"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Anger Birds 4"
MACEDONIA
  Georgievska Meri   "ships"
  Gileski Dejan   "Autumn tree and lake"
      "Sunflower"
MALAYSIA
  Billion Lim   "MONKEYS"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Robber fly with prey 27"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Let Us Fight 07"
      "Praise The Lord"
      "The Dancing Queen 01"
      "View From The Otowa Bridge"
MOROCCO
  Tazi Cherti Mohamed   "CROWNED CRANE"
      "PALM CACKATOO"
      "VICTORIA CROWNED"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Hepatica Nobilis by Night"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Locust on Straw"
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Poledancer"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Lovely Desert23"
      "Lovely Desert8"
      "Lovely Desert99"
      "Omandesert5"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Japal_Shams-1"
      "Khadah-11"
      "Lines"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Wadi Sabt"
      "Magic Sands"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
      "last gasp of winter"
      "in the golden morning"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Family"
      "Protective Mother"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Lonely Plant"
      "Desert Lines"
      "After The Rain"
      "Tree Of Life"
ROMANIA
  Alexandru David   "Elgol "
  Paunescu Cristian Dan   "Lost BW"
      "Parallels C"
  Silaghi Octavian   "a delicate moment 2"
RUSSIA
  Anisimov Sergey   "Baikal night 3"
      "In Africa 3"
  Moskvin Sergei   "Frosty morning"
      "Lake Stonehenge"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Night phantoms"
      "Red World Bolivia"
      "Sunrise in Greenland"
  Suloev Alexey   "Hunter-Madagascar"
      "The Solitude-Antarctica"
      "I am marrying you-Kenya"
      "White dance-Canada"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Hover Fly"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Mother love"
      "The Space"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Elephant 2"
      "Milky way 1"
      "Zebra"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Lion King"
      "Moms"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Purple Heron"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "54 Loving Pairs"
      "58F Grasshopper"
      "59F Huge"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
      "Dead valley"
      "Glen canyon"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Flower-ML100"
      "Swan-1000W"
      "Wood-W100"
      "Frog-1"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Dunes"
      "Arctic tern"
  Papic Nevenka   "Catch me if you can"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Impala backlight"
      "Jackal catch three"
SOUTH KOREA
  Hwang Chae Chun   "family of heron"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Double Arch"
      "Green Storm"
  Velasco Juan R   "Rinocerontes"
      "Flamenco"
      "Suricatas"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Floating beauty"
      "Flying fisherman"
      "Quarrel"
      "Roller and Zebras"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Hug"
      "I see you"
  Grimfoot Mats   "Wings"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Alaska Walrosse 2"
      "Weissbartgus im Sprung 1"
      "artgus 7Weissb"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Dried tree trunk"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Swan fly04"
TURKEY
  Bilgic Aysu   "Comfort"
      "Little Egret Flying"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "North Magic"
      "Utakleiv Smooth"
UK
  Devine Bob   "lion love"
      "cheetah with 3 cubs"
      "osprey with fish"
  Hill Simon   "Sunflower No3"
  Smith Judy   "Grey Wolf in Snow"
  Whitty Chris   "Golden lion tamarin"
      "Homeward bound"
      "Stag"
USA
  Emmerich Jr Gerald H   "Ready to Take Off"
      "Gold Reflection at Bond"
      "Churhill Heavyweight"
  Gu Xiao   "Motherhood in Antarctica "
      "Ready to Jump"
      "The Tree of Death"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Bald Eagle 267"
      "Madagascar Buzzard 193"
  Tran Tuan   "Bringing Food Home 31"
  Tsang Yan   "Birds fight in the air - BW"
      "Challenger"
      "Hello"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Happy Egrets"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
856 215 52 286 151 49
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Beach Huts at St James"
  Kirby Annette   "Magic Niagara"
  Moritz Vicki   "Eiffel tower shadows"
  Russell Brian   "Machu Picchu"
      "Iguazu Falls"
  Stefanini Michael   "Fishing At High Tide"
      "Time To Get Back"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Vienna Fenestre"
  Nagy Stefan   "River"
  Peer Albert   "Huskys 3"
      "Masks in Venice"
      "Oia before sunset"
      "Svolvaer"
  Pillik Manfred   "Unterwegs"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Erster Schnee Linz"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Celebration "
      "Family of Janakpur "
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "FAITH FOR GOD "
      "LIFE IN A TRAIN "
      "HOME OF GOD"
      "DAILY LIFE "
BELARUS
  Maretsky Alexander   "Three hours after midnight"
BELGIUM
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "seagull feeding"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
  Verelst Greta   "SISTERS"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Ethiopia Omo Valley Tribe"
  Kwan Phillip   "Net Casting 5"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Chinese Dragon"
      "Shoals02"
  Fang Ping   "happiness within"
      "I'm here"
  Li Hong   "First teacher"
      "Hard study 01"
  Lu Weiping   "Deep in the clouds"
      "beach"
  Pan Jinming   "Dongguan Street Night"
  She Jiahu   "Neverland"
  Wan Yi   "jump fire 4"
  Wang Li   "Herding Sheep Kalajun"
  Xu Xiaomei   "My family"
  Yang Shenghua   "Tuojiang River stilted buildings"
      "Old alley festival"
      "Old street impression"
      "Tulou story"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Following"
      "The smallness of man "
ENGLAND
  Behr Mike   "MYKONOS PRIEST"
  Duncan Greg   "Photographing In Venice"
  Tait David   "Rice terrace walk"
      "Rice terraces mist"
      "Yunnan paddies"
FINLAND
  Lehtonen Kauko   "The Bridge of Rialto"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "Ho Chi Minh City"
FRANCE
  Roussillon Claude   "Chefchaouen_6"
      "Reflets_d'Ecosse"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Sunset on the Lofoten Islands"
      "golden glow 3"
      "Xiapu 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Sossusvlei"
  Hank Roland   "Loop Head"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Kluger Manfred   "meditative-1"
  Lang Bernhard   "Cobh 2"
      "Haeuschen am Meer"
      "Lavendelbluete"
  Riehle Gunther   "braving the storm 2"
      "huddle and adults 3"
      "huddle and adults 4"
      "three plus three 3"
  Sbresny Peter   "Speicherstadt"
      "Wiegende Gondeln"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "vogelzug 1 C"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Crete - 072"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "meteora 1"
      "valencia 1"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Car array CUBA"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Pupuan soccer 1"
      "Old tea house 1"
      "The courier in sulphur mine"
      "People life in Dailiang mountains"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "VIET NAM TRAVEL 22"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Autumn colour 3"
      "Horses Splash 4"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Morning throwing net 004"
      "Rose show 101"
      "Throwing net 041"
      "Working boat"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Life in the mud"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Hargita"
INDIA
  Basak Dr Sanjib   "DOWN MEMORY LANE"
  Das Avishek   "Color Blast"
      "Colourful Walk"
      "The Dangerous Play"
  Ghosh Pranab   "Masjid Istiqlal"
      "Pot Seller"
      "Pushkar"
  Mitra Piyali   "At the end of work"
  Mukherjee Chandan   "LIGHTEEN UP YOUR HEART"
  Mukherjee Debarshi   "BATTLE FOR BLESSINGS"
      "KRISHNAKALI"
      "AWAITING"
  Paul Abani   "MAHAKUBHA THE SAGES"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "CANDLE CHAT"
      "TOO COLD TO WORK"
  Zulhen Afrinaldi   "Palembang Wooden Koran"
IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Great South Wall"
      "Hitchcockian Snow Scene"
      "Snow Angel"
  Sasic Aleksandar   "Icelandic"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Greek orthodoxes"
      "Departures"
      "White cat"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Hot air"
      "Circuits"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "Lofoten 1"
      "burano 3"
  Gambini Marcello   "Bihar- rural house"
      "Nepal- people Mithila"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Venezia"
  Tagliani Roberto   "To the pastures"
      "Padanggalak kite festival 1"
  Tommi Massimo   "La lezione volge al Termine"
      "Eucharist"
      "L'ora della Preghiera 11"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "go to the school"
      "temple man "
      "child smile"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Frankfurt am Main"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow The Light"
      "Going To Market"
      "Washing Fishing Net"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Boating In the Fog"
      "Casting a Fish Net"
      "Throwing a fish net"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Black and White Dancers 2"
      "Fire Show"
      "Gypsy Girl 2"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Art Fusion 4"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Pevec"
      "time goes by"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Most"
  Gileski Dejan   "Kaneo - Ohrid lake 2012"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport 2"
      "At the airport"
  Lukovic Rade   "Kuklici"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "HIGHWAY TO HELL"
MALAYSIA
  Billion Lim   "HEMU"
      "HUMAN ACTIVITIES"
      "SURFING"
      "TRACES OF SAND"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Child We Are Going Home"
      "Heavy Traffic"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Seaweed Farm Sunset"
      "Xiapu"
      "Abandon House "
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Dramatic Train"
      "Peaceful"
      "Serenity Of Semporna"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "die der das dampfloc"
      "walking that rain"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Boerenlandschap"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "2 paa Storseisundbrua"
  Espeland Kari E   "At the End of the World"
OMAN
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Stepwells india"
      "crossing the desert"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Women tailor"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Go home"
      "Alone in the desert"
      "To home"
      "Strong start"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "kyrgez Boy"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Tower"
  Bawiec Marcin   "WALK IN THE GLASS"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
      "road to paradise"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Jokes in Red"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Open Sesames "
ROMANIA
  Alexandru David   "Neist Point"
  Stan Valentina   "Colors in the Rain"
      "Frankfurt Main Station"
      "Around the Fountain"
      "Winter in Istanbul 2"
RUSSIA
  Anisimov Sergey   "Little Nenets Nedko 9"
  Atoyan Alexander   "Escape from the icy captivity"
      "The magical mountain of Ogoy"
      "The ice of Lake Baikal"
  Gordeev Eduard   "circles on the water"
  Moskvin Sergei   "Boy and pigeons"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Monk"
      "The girl from a fishing village Cambodia"
      "The girl from Kashmir"
  Suloev Alexey   "A deer is better-Yamal"
      "Chat up at the Chum-Yamal"
      "Portrait Nenets woman - Yamal"
      "The Discerning eye-USA Arizona"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Taki Hassan   "Labiki Ya Zahra"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "KW View 2"
      "The Highness"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Ibrahim shrine"
      "Rural girl"
      "Sadu 5"
      "Spinning wool"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Servants of the Temple"
SCOTLAND
  Quig Robert   "Transient Light - Glencoe"
      "Loch Assynt"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Left or right"
      "Serbia breee 2"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "In the rice field"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "Child Fun"
      "Inle Lake 01"
      "My Flying Kick"
      "Productivity"
  Tan Lee Eng   "The Throw"
      "YuanYang Terrace in Fog"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "At bushmans home"
      "Vineyard in heart"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Jamnik-W50"
      "Lady-M22"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Provence"
      "I'm coming to you"
  Papic Nevenka   "On the highway"
      "Remains of time 2"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Open Air Theatre"
SOUTH KOREA
  Choi Nag Min   "Rural Landscape"
  Hwang Chae Chun   "Bosung tea garden"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Admiration"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "New York New York"
      "Castle of light"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "In the mountain of the Jade Dragon"
      "La dama de las rosas"
  Velasco Juan R   "Cansancio"
      "Lluvia en la Habana"
SRI LANKA
  Amaratunge Wimal   "Dancing on Fire Crackers"
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Curious three"
      "Long way back"
      "The isolated bunch"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "OUR FUTURE"
      "SPEED LIFE "
SWEDEN
  Grimfoot Mats   "Delirious Thoughts"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Lavendelfeld 7"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Heavy load"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Childlike02"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Morning fisherman"
      "Ruins"
TURKEY
  Balkan Fatih   "2kisi"
      "hayda bre"
      "amca3"
  Bilgic Aysu   "Homeward Bound"
      "Keeping Watch"
      "To Pastures New"
      "Water Buffalo Riders"
  Karaca Cihan   "A potters woman"
      "Shopping in camel wrestling 2"
      "The potter boy"
  Meric Levent   "dede torun"
      "yolculuk"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Alone Woman"
      "Life Walk"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "salt lake"
      "secret"
UK
  Hill Simon   "Bread Sellers - Marrakech - Morocco"
  Reynolds Steve   "Sharpening the knife"
  Whitty Chris   "Cutty Sark London"
      "Phone kiosks"
USA
  Emmerich Jr Gerald H   "Walking the Dunes in Colorado"
  Tran Tuan   "Dawn at VA Beach 13"
      "Sharing Joy 14"
  Tsang Yan   "Family work"
      "Racing to win"
      "Golden wheat fields"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Fishing On Stilts"
      "Sea Gypsy Boy"
      "Upside Down"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "MUA QUAT"
      "VU DIEU CONG CHIENG No4"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "field"
      "Salts Hon Khoi"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1001 251 57 295 163 52
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Dolomites Peaks in mono"
  Moritz Vicki   "Vatican spiral"
  Russell Brian   "Fingal Rocks"
      "Cusco Lady"
  Stefanini Michael   "Knee Hugging"
  Walker Helen   "Soaring"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Ambrella"
      "Love-Play 2"
  Nagy Stefan   "Geometrie"
      "Triangle"
      "Dorka"
  Peer Albert   "forbidding coastline"
      "gondolas 2"
      "Marius"
  Pillik Manfred   "Aufschlag"
      "Orang Utan 2"
      "Schwarzes Maedchen"
BAHRAIN
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Black Man"
      "In the Mirror"
BELGIUM
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "steve 3"
  Simon Claude   "Dorze baby"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Stoker 3"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Monk at Hall Bw"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Speeding"
      "The mad bull"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "SEINE"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Desert"
      "Long sticks"
  Chen Xinxin   "The Wailing Wall 1"
  Chen Yongen   "Walking on the desert"
      "Fisherman tourism"
  Fang Ping   "pedestrian"
      "The hall of the station2"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliangshan4"
      "Mother Love"
  Lu Weiping   "Song of the Fishermen"
      "the Catcher on the sea"
      "Walk the Worlth"
  Pan Jinming   "Pull"
  She Jiahu   "landscape in dream"
  Wan Yi   "the woman of leisure 12"
  Xiao Steven   "home call"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Captivated"
      "Five children"
  Yang Shenghua   "Dreamland"
  Zhu Hanju   "Graceful back"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Portrait"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Roof Runner 2"
      "Unknown"
ENGLAND
  Duncan Greg   "Nude On A Box BW"
FINLAND
  Kytola Jorma   "Ritva"
  Lehtonen Kauko   "Highways in Forest"
  Vahaettala Marjukka   "Wild and Free"
      "Young Beauty"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Tout seul"
  Garsia Alain   "Ambiance de brumes"
      "Metalica"
      "Escalier"
  Hans Florence   "SOUS L'ETOILE"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Dreaming girl"
  Panajol Veronique   "La sieste"
  Wagner Herve   "Raspail"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Duo - SW"
      "Patrick 3"
      "Patrick"
      "Sousse - SW"
  Bruder Ursula   "Ice formation sw"
      "Tuscany evening light"
      "Xiapu 2 sw"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Elegant Egret"
      "We are not small cats"
  Hank Roland   "Smiling in the rain"
  Lang Bernhard   "geschungene Bank"
      "rabenscharf"
  Tesching Klaus   "Ninja"
      "Sentinel"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "lonely girl"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "The dream of fishing village 3"
      "Triangle picture"
      "Pedestrian zebra line Bw"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Going home 3"
      "Spinning lady"
      "Pupuan volleyball"
      "Going to the market 2"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Net in action"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Galloping steed BW"
      "Surge forward BW"
  Qiu Yanping   " Braver"
      " Going Home"
      "Nuisance"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Falling down "
      "Game 101"
  Wong Shiu Gun   "Me and My Grandmother"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Winter flowers"
  Eifert Janos   "Body Art"
      "Dance"
  Ferenc Molnar   "Jano Bari painter No36"
      "Black eyes"
      "Mourners"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Maramuresan tale"
      "Maramuresan women"
      "Shepherd girl"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Grandfather"
      "Last hermit No8"
      "Old boot-maker No1"
INDIA
  Das Avishek   "Shadow Walk"
      "The 3D Walk"
      "The Tough Ritual"
  Ghosh Pranab   "Kuhu"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "boat carriers and monsoon clouds"
      "net carriers and clouds"
      "net throwing at uppada"
  Mukherjee Chandan   "friendship in a brick field"
      "THE SILENT BEAUTY "
      "WAY TO HOME"
  Mukherjee Debarshi   "THE EYE OF FAITH"
  Paul Abani   "TRAVELLING"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "SHADOW LEADER BW"
      "FLUORESCENT NETS BW"
      "DUGONG BW"
IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Crossing the street"
  Doyle Joe   "Anete Below"
      "Lulu By The Window"
  Ni Dheaghaidh Christina   "over the bridge"
  Sasic Aleksandar   "Distanced"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms 10"
  Gambini Marcello   "India- on the margins of society"
      "Nepal- Mithila child"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Francesca 12"
      "Q Nicolosi 17"
  Minorello Marzio Filippo   "Rescue Friends"
  Tagliani Roberto   "My Bertha"
  Tommi Massimo   "Look how I was Small"
      "Halima Prepares Fire"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Berlin 2016 002"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "poor"
      "man works"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
      "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "OLD WINDOW"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Art of cement 1"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Praying To God"
      "Farmer Going Home"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Black and White Dancers"
      "Viennese Waltz 9"
      "Let Me Go 9"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Dancing Rhythm"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Nedeljko"
  Georgievska Meri   "Windows"
      "tochak"
  Gileski Dejan   "The western wall"
      "Treskavec winter 1-2014"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Revolution"
      "Table"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face Off"
  Lukovic Rade   "Konji 2"
      "Konj 1"
      "Konji 3"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Fraer iz Stuble"
MALAYSIA
  Billion Lim   "LOOK UP"
      "UP DOWN RUN"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Single House"
      "Seaweed Farm"
      "Seaweed Farm 2"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Maasai Girl"
      "Maasai Sibling"
MOROCCO
  Tazi Cherti Mohamed   "HONG KONG"
NETHERLANDS
  Bink Huub   "Ouddorp 1597B"
  Boehle Rob   "Glimmende Gehry in Dusseldorf"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Drie schapen"
  Van Der Heijdt Theo   "Gaypride 15 zw"
      "Oostende 8"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "Facing eternity"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Polar Bear in the Rocks"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Fredau XIII"
OMAN
  Al Jabri Hebatallah   "black"
      " hidden features"
      "face from the top"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Lovely Desert25"
      "Walk at Desert"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Tawang_Girl-6"
      "Sequence"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Hindu monk 2"
      "Hindu monk 3"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "friends window 1"
      "Said"
      "Waleed"
POLAND
  Bawiec Marcin   "IM SAD"
      "End of the war"
      "REST ON THE ROAD"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "Alex pause"
      "escape"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "The Man on the Stairs"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Batan Face Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Holy Quran BW"
ROMANIA
  Roibu Grigore   " Light of light"
      " Shepherd"
  Silaghi Octavian   "spiral"
  Stan Valentina   "Frankfurt Buildings 4"
      "Black and White"
RUSSIA
  Kosov Boris   "Breath2"
  Moskvin Sergei   "the philosopher's view"
  Peremezhko Vasily   "Meeting"
      "Old jetty"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Alone"
      "Singapore"
      "Venice"
  Suloev Alexey   "Little Monk and Big Buddha-Myanmar"
      "Future monks-Butane"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Sad child"
      "Sick child"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Weight of the world"
  Quig Robert   "Loch Droma"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Morning"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "Novi Sad"
      "S"
SINGAPORE
  Edward Chee Hong Cheong   "Horse Riding_004A"
  Tan Kok Siong   "The Throw 4"
      "The Throw 3"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Phatthalung Splash Net"
      "Play Water"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "In the mosque BW"
      "Ruffled"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Smoking girl "
      "Lochness"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "W-700BW"
      "Swan-O44"
      "Up-BW"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
  Mauko Daniel   "Help me"
      "Toward the sky"
  Papic Nevenka   "Sand storm in Deadvlei"
      "Warriors in time"
  Podobnik Rafael   "White Fig"
      "Man with Scythe"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Namhansanseong"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "El Ca"
      "Mister David"
      "Tea transport IIBN"
  Velasco Juan R   "Manos"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Emotions of pleasure"
      "Gossipping"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "MY BUSINESS"
      "TOMORROW"
      "MY DAILY LIFE"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Links"
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Man and Horse"
      "Mine Worker No 2"
      "Resting"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Dessert crossing BW"
      "Protective BW"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Shami football01"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Mud games"
TURKEY
  Bilgic Aysu   "Dusty Route"
      "Passers By"
  Karaca Cihan   "Pottery master 3"
      "The child and ladders"
      "Two childs and a lamb"
  Meric Levent   "karanlik"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Cold Exposure"
      "Kyrenian Stars"
UK
  Hill Simon   "Oxararfoss - Thingvellir - Iceland"
  Whitty Chris   "Beach silhouettes"
      "Beach silhouettes 2"
UKRAINE
  Rabiner Igor   "Eyes wide shut 2"
USA
  Gu Xiao   "Rugged Book Unrugged Dreams"
  Tsang Yan   "Horse racing - BW"
      "Loving"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Camels At Sunrise"
      "Soy Sauce Urns"
      "Walking On Cliffs "
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "PHOI GOM"
      "PHOI LUA"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "Cham treasures"
      "look"
      "Smile of mother 01"
      "Wait Mother"
  Truong Huu Hung   "Early morning "
      "Fisherman "
      "frolic "
      " Sunny afternoon"
WALES
  Jones Margaret   "Pentre Ifan"
  Jones Robert   "The Enchantress"
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Bygone Times"
  Prenton Jones Sharon   "Confession"
  Price Colin   "lovers of light"
Please wait...